SPIELE
27.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dami Lee | Han Byeol Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Yeongwol | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
17.07.99, 24 Jahre
17.07.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
14.05.00, 23 Jahre
14.05.00, 23 Jahre
Dami Lee vs. Han Byeol Lee - Direktduelle
27.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dami Lee | Han Byeol Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz |
Dami Lee form & Han Byeol Lee form
Dami Lee - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eunyeong Park | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yesung Choo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woojeong Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A Young Jang | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Min Park | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sun Min Ha | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seora Min | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Han Byeol Lee - letzten Spiele
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seon Young Um | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sang Hee Park | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagisa Morimoto | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na-Young Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dohee Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Hae-Jin Jeong | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyunji Noh | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji-Young Kim | 6-72, Ji-Young Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Seon Young Um | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Oh | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ah Song | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gwangju - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |