SPIELE
27.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Csilla Argyelan | Daniella Medvedeva | 6-3, 7-5 | Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
01.11.01, 22 Jahre
01.11.01, 22 Jahre
Csilla Argyelan vs. Daniella Medvedeva - Direktduelle
27.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Csilla Argyelan | Daniella Medvedeva | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Csilla Argyelan form & Daniella Medvedeva form
Csilla Argyelan - letzten Spiele
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 1-5, - Csilla Argyelan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 3-6, 1-4, - Csilla Argyelan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Ana Shanidze | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Teoman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Vankova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Melounova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, - Csilla Argyelan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Tea Faber | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 1-2, - Csilla Argyelan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Jovanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Encarnacion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Liz Carolina Chileno | 4-6, - Csilla Argyelan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniella Medvedeva - letzten Spiele
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marta Custic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-2, 1-0, Louise Brunskog - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerie Litzell | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polona Rebersak | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |