SPIELE
31.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Anastasia Bukhanko | 6-1, 6-0 | Barcelona | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
09.06.90, 33 Jahre
16.391 $
09.06.90, 33 Jahre
16.391 $
Claudia Hoste Ferrer vs. Anastasia Bukhanko - Direktduelle
31.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Anastasia Bukhanko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Barcelona | Sandplatz |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer form & Anastasia Bukhanko form
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Bukhanko - letzten Spiele
Saint Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.16 1. Runde | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Covington | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Westende - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Janssen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Catini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Lilla Barzo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Aimee Gibson | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Selin Gulseren Simsek | - Anastasia Bukhanko - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Giada Clerici | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croissy Beaubourg - Halle Hart | ||||
30.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.15 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eveliina Koivupuisto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Sarlota Cesnekova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Alenas | 6-3, 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
St.Petersburg - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Muge Topsel | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails |