INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Daria Lodikova vs. Claudia Giovine - Direktduelle
10.07.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Giovine | Daria Lodikova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Torino | Sandplatz |
14.12.18 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Giovine | Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Daria Lodikova form & Claudia Giovine form
Daria Lodikova - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Claudia Giovine - letzten Spiele
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.19 Finale | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |