Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
28.06.98, 25 Jahre
28.06.98, 25 Jahre
Kseniia Bekker vs. Cindy Castille - Direktduelle
27.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Cindy Castille | Kseniia Bekker | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Kseniia Bekker form & Cindy Castille form
Kseniia Bekker - letzten Spiele
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Castille | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 7-5, - Kseniia Bekker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Werner | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Gunay Amirova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nuernberg - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Jais | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Belova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ha-Young Ji | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.16 1. Runde | vs. You-Na Sul | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 7-5, 3-6, 0-4, - Kseniia Bekker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Katya Malikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Mathilda Malm | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Emma Ek | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
03.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-4, - Kseniia Bekker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Mackey | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Cindy Castille - letzten Spiele
W15 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 7-61, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Brozova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Livia Kraus | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Bortles | 6-71, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. M'Balia Bangoura | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 7-66, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annalisa Molino | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-78, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Emmanouela Antonakis | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |