Polen
25.12.98, 25 Jahre
25.12.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weronika Jasmina Forys vs. Cindy Burger - Direktduelle
30.01.18 | 1. Runde | Cindy Burger | Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Weronika Jasmina Forys form & Cindy Burger form
Weronika Jasmina Forys - letzten Spiele
W15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 1-6, 0-2, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Snehal Mane | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Estevez Varrenti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 7-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vinciane Remy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-4, 2-6, 20-18 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 1-2, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Timea Pavlickova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-3, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yosr Elmi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Cindy Burger - letzten Spiele
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | - Cindy Burger - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.20 Finale | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 Halbfinale | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 2. Runde | vs. Bente Spee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olimpia - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Danilina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 1-1, - Cindy Burger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 Finale | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Federica Sacco | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bosio | 7-65, 5-4, - Cindy Burger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Allie Kiick | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |