SPIELE
24.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chunxi Xin | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Nanjing | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chunxi Xin vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva - Direktduelle
24.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chunxi Xin | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz |
Chunxi Xin form & Zhibek Kulambayeva form
Chunxi Xin - letzten Spiele
Changsha - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuheng Ma | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Quanzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monica Robinson | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lixin Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiakang Li | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Xiamen - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiahui Chen | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Sari Baba | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mimi Levine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Perper | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Laguza | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Shou Na Mu | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Quanzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shangqing Yang | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhima Du | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Zhibek Kulambayeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 2-0, Milana Maslenkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails |