Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
19.11.99, 24 Jahre
19.11.99, 24 Jahre
Chloe Paquet vs. Jacqueline Boepple - Direktduelle
06.01.14 | 1. Runde | Chloe Paquet | Jacqueline Boepple | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Fort De | Hartplatz |
Chloe Paquet form & Jacqueline Boepple form
Chloe Paquet - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Hovde | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-74, 6-3, 2-0, Sachia Vickery - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Jacqueline Boepple - letzten Spiele
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Hedda Gurholt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjam Gamperli | 5-7, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anne Myhre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Alphen aan - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Rijkers | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Luna Meers | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Miksovska | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Bachmayer | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Mrazova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Polese | 6-1, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Teglas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Zhupanska | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Vorih | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Kulhankova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Van Der Meij | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fort De - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.14 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |