SPIELE
09.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chinatsu Shimizu | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-1 | Makinohara | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Japan
19.05.94, 29 Jahre
19.05.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chinatsu Shimizu vs. Yui Chikaraishi - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chinatsu Shimizu | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Makinohara | Teppich |
Chinatsu Shimizu form & Yui Chikaraishi form
Chinatsu Shimizu - letzten Spiele
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Miklova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Likhitha Kalava | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Terami | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hondo | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Berezov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Robu Kajitani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoka Hamada | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
07.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gifu - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rika Fujiwara | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitsumi Kawasaki | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toyota - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuika Sano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Kurosu | Marina Kurosu - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoi Ishino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
12.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Yui Chikaraishi - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minori Ishida | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Remika Ohashi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rion Itaya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-0, Haruna Arakawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Loutit | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruby Young | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Acalia Shamim | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |