INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Claudia Giovine vs. Chiara Scholl - Direktduelle
23.12.18 | Finale | Claudia Giovine | Chiara Scholl | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
16.12.18 | Finale | Claudia Giovine | Chiara Scholl | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
01.12.18 | Halbfinale | Chiara Scholl | Claudia Giovine | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Claudia Giovine form & Chiara Scholl form
Claudia Giovine - letzten Spiele
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.19 Finale | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Chiara Scholl - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |