Italien
08.07.95, 28 Jahre
08.07.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
19.04.97, 26 Jahre
19.04.97, 26 Jahre
Camilla Diez vs. Chiara De Vito - Direktduelle
11.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chiara De Vito | Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Camilla Diez form & Chiara De Vito form
Camilla Diez - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 0-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Turati | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Franze | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara De Vito | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Chiara De Vito - letzten Spiele
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
17.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Zwerger | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sassuolo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Abbate | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sheila Glavas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Haas | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Said | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ciccone | Virginia Ciccone - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-77, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bevione | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Tassotti | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |