SPIELE
23.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chanel Janssen | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
Chanel Janssen vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Direktduelle
23.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chanel Janssen | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Chanel Janssen form & Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form
Chanel Janssen - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lilli Tagger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Roesch | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Malazdra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |