SPIELE
05.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Celine Fritsch | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
25.11.00, 23 Jahre
25.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Celine Fritsch vs. Kristina Milenkovic - Direktduelle
05.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Celine Fritsch | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz |
Celine Fritsch form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Celine Fritsch - letzten Spiele
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 0-6, 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Wittouck | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Kudelova | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Kristina Milenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |