SPIELE
23.01.20 | Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Marie Villet - Direktduelle
23.01.20 | Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Marie Villet form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 Finale | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Marie Villet - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alena Kovackova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Gulin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |