SPIELE
15.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Caroline Werner | Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | Darmstadt | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Caroline Werner vs. Lara Schmidt - Direktduelle
15.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Caroline Werner | Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Darmstadt | Sandplatz |
Caroline Werner form & Lara Schmidt form
Caroline Werner - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Davi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meta Marenk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Bordereau | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-79, 1-4, - Caroline Werner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 7-612, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-3, 7-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-1, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |
Lara Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, Dia Evtimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |