INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ksenia Gaydarzhi vs. Caroline Romeo - Direktduelle
21.04.14 | 1. Runde | Caroline Romeo | Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
14.04.14 | Viertelfinale | Caroline Romeo | Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Ksenia Gaydarzhi form & Caroline Romeo form
Ksenia Gaydarzhi - letzten Spiele
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Terami | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Julie Gervais | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 Finale | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 4-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 Halbfinale | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Marta Paigina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 Halbfinale | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 0-3, - Ksenia Gaydarzhi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Askin Arslan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Ivana Horvat | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-72, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.15 Halbfinale | vs. Karyn Guttormsen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.15 Finale | vs. Julia Jones | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.15 2. Runde | vs. Maddie Antoun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Karyn Guttormsen | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Caroline Romeo - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teah Chavez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Finale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viola Turini | 7-63, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-62, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tianmi Mi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |