SPIELE
26.10.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Carmen Schultheiss | Alexandra Vukota | 6-1, 6-2 | Ismaning | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
31.08.90, 33 Jahre
31.08.90, 33 Jahre
Carmen Schultheiss vs. Alexandra Vukota - Direktduelle
26.10.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Carmen Schultheiss | Alexandra Vukota | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ismaning | Teppich |
Carmen Schultheiss form & Alexandra Vukota form
Carmen Schultheiss - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-73, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 5-5, - Carmen Schultheiss - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Noesjka Brink | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 0-4, - Carmen Schultheiss - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romana Tarajova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, Vivian Heisen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Vukota - letzten Spiele
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ine Soltveit Stange | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justine Pysson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekin Ercetin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Tica | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tokareva | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Orellana | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Teufl | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Arnold | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.16 1. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
26.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Jacob | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Milosevic | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Annaba - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.11 1. Runde | vs. Samara Amour | - Alexandra Vukota - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Trimbach - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.11 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosalie Willig | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.10 1. Runde | vs. Ximena Siles Luna | - Alexandra Vukota - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
St. Louis - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.08 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Sevcikova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frinton - Rasen | ||||
14.07.08 1. Runde | vs. Tammi Patterson | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Split - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.07 1. Runde | vs. Jasmina Kajtazovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |