SPIELE
18.06.19 | Qualifikation | Carla Touly | Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Carla Touly vs. Sofia Rocchetti - Direktduelle
24.06.19 | Qualifikation | Sofia Rocchetti | Carla Touly | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
18.06.19 | Qualifikation | Carla Touly | Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Carla Touly form & Sofia Rocchetti form
Carla Touly - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-1, 3-0, Bhuvana Kalva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Teodosescu | 2-6, 6-0, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 0-4, - Carla Touly - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omolade Aderemi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omolade Aderemi | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angela Juarez Blanco | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0-3, - Carla Touly - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Rocchetti - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaat Coppez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 Finale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 2-0, Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails |