SPIELE
17.03.14 | Qualifikation | Camilla Scala | Chiara Quattrone | 6-3, 5-7, 7-64 | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
11.02.95, 29 Jahre
11.02.95, 29 Jahre
Camilla Scala vs. Chiara Quattrone - Direktduelle
08.11.16 | 1. Runde | Camilla Scala | Chiara Quattrone | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
17.03.14 | Qualifikation | Camilla Scala | Chiara Quattrone | 6-3, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Camilla Scala form & Chiara Quattrone form
Camilla Scala - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-4, - Camilla Scala - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 0-3, - Camilla Scala - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Aprea | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | Francesca Jones - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Imola - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-72, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Chiara Quattrone - letzten Spiele
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yang Pang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-1, 0-2, - Chiara Quattrone - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Ryshchina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruna Ralheta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
San Severo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Kolar | 0-3, - Chiara Quattrone - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taysia Rogers | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Walzl | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Hofer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Minetti | 3-6, 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Magalhaes | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |