SPIELE
10.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Camilla Rosatello | Patricia Hlinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
08.01.01, 23 Jahre
08.01.01, 23 Jahre
Camilla Rosatello vs. Patricia Hlinkova - Direktduelle
10.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Camilla Rosatello | Patricia Hlinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart |
Camilla Rosatello form & Patricia Hlinkova form
Camilla Rosatello - letzten Spiele
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 7-65, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 3. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Patricia Hlinkova - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vendula Mareckova | 6-3, 4-6, 11-11, - Patricia Hlinkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-3, 3-0, Anastasija Radojevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sumin Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Popova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |