Schweden
17.08.96, 27 Jahre
17.08.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
Mathilda Malm vs. Brindtha Ramasamy - Direktduelle
05.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Brindtha Ramasamy | Mathilda Malm | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Mathilda Malm form & Brindtha Ramasamy form
Mathilda Malm - letzten Spiele
Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Brunskog | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lund - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brindtha Ramasamy | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Malikova | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Shrishti Daas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Westende - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Versteeg | - | Spieldetails | |
Rebecq - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxine Palmen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maaseik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinciane Remy | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsingborg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Ek | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. M'Balia Bangoura | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Ferrari | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Brindtha Ramasamy - letzten Spiele
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Den Haag - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikki Carnovale | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Bovina | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Coopersmith | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 6-73, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilda Malm | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Trigaux | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Sasaki | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |