SPIELE
25.09.18 | 1. Runde | Bojana Marinkovic | Anna Martemyanova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | Chornomorsk | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bojana Marinkovic | Anna Martemyanova | |
1st SERVE % | 79/113 (70%) | 68/103 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/79 (52%) | 36/68 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/34 (44%) | 13/35 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 6/9 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/103 (52%) | 57/113 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 110/216 (51%) | 106/216 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 7 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 4-3 | |
Bojana Marinkovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 4-5, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
6-76 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-3 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bojana Marinkovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
10.08.01, 22 Jahre
10.08.01, 22 Jahre
Bojana Marinkovic vs. Anna Martemyanova - Direktduelle
25.09.18 | 1. Runde | Bojana Marinkovic | Anna Martemyanova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Chornomorsk | Sandplatz |
Bojana Marinkovic form & Anna Martemyanova form
Bojana Marinkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Edda Mamedova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-4, - Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-5, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 0-1, - Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Garcia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Martemyanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-0, Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Welker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Nikitina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 2-0, Alexandra Perper - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Kiev - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-1, 5-1, Andjela Sebrek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |