SPIELE
29.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Beatrice Torelli | Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-3 | Grado | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Beatrice Torelli vs. Gabriela Duca - Direktduelle
29.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Beatrice Torelli | Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Grado | Sandplatz |
Beatrice Torelli form & Gabriela Duca form
Beatrice Torelli - letzten Spiele
Sassuolo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sassuolo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.17 Halbfinale | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Bianchi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 3-6, 6-2, 3-0, def. | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.17 Halbfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3, 5-7, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Natali | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Brescia | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Beinasco - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sofie Oyen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turco | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Matteucci | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.15 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 Halbfinale | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Gabriela Duca - letzten Spiele
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |