SPIELE
27.01.20 | Qualifikation | Beatrice Lombardo | Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
25.12.01, 22 Jahre
25.12.01, 22 Jahre
Beatrice Lombardo vs. Margaux Komano - Direktduelle
27.01.20 | Qualifikation | Beatrice Lombardo | Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Beatrice Lombardo form & Margaux Komano form
Beatrice Lombardo - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-4, 6-78, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 3-6, 19-17 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-75, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 7-69, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
28.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Margaux Komano - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-75, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jiale Zhang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea May Samways | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-72, 7-5, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 0-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-76, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Silbereisen | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-73, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Volkov | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-0, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |