Slowakei
22.09.99, 24 Jahre
22.09.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Petra Maria Kerdikova vs. Barbora Miklova - Direktduelle
28.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Barbora Miklova | Petra Maria Kerdikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Petra Maria Kerdikova form & Barbora Miklova form
Petra Maria Kerdikova - letzten Spiele
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelou Nab | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Maria Kerdikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hristina Djokic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Lukic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Bencova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Zeminova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Badurova | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovenska Lupca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinkovci - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marinela Uznik | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Barbora Miklova - letzten Spiele
Prague - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 0-0, - Barbora Miklova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-5, - Barbora Miklova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ema Bubalo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 4-0, Yasmeen Ghaoui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |