INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Barbara Bonic - Direktduelle
24.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Barbara Bonic | Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Barbara Bonic form
Linnea Malmqvist - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Barbara Bonic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |