SPIELE
18.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ayumi Miyamoto | Ioana Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-4 | Targu Jiu | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
13.02.98, 26 Jahre
13.02.98, 26 Jahre
Ayumi Miyamoto vs. Ioana Gheorghita - Direktduelle
18.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ayumi Miyamoto | Ioana Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Targu Jiu | Sandplatz |
Ayumi Miyamoto form & Ioana Gheorghita form
Ayumi Miyamoto - letzten Spiele
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Beck | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-1, 5-3, Stacey Fung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashton Bowers | 0-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kida Ferrari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tatum Evans | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 1-1, Jasmin Jebawy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Berlanga Bandera | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Lucia Peyre | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolina Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 7-66, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mio Mushika | 7-64, 4-6, 3-1, Mio Mushika - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nagisa Morimoto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reina Goto | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Ioana Gheorghita - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Balsen Kaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Stefani | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Huliya Esen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Mamaia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Brucher | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bosio | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Diana Braga | 7-5, 1-0, Alexandra Diana Braga - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |