SPIELE
27.08.18 | Qualifikation | Ayumi Koshiishi | Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-0, 6-0 | Nanao | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Ayumi Koshiishi | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
1st SERVE % | 23/38 (61%) | 22/39 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/23 (74%) | 10/22 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 2/17 (12%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/39 (69%) | 10/38 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/77 (71%) | 22/77 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
27.02.97, 27 Jahre
27.02.97, 27 Jahre
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh - Direktduelle
27.08.18 | Qualifikation | Ayumi Koshiishi | Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Nanao | Teppich |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Yu-Ting Hsieh form
Ayumi Koshiishi - letzten Spiele
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzuna Oigawa | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Yu-Ting Hsieh - letzten Spiele
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mua Shigeta | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Badawi | 7-5, 6-74, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Chang Liu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Thitirat Kanaphuet | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Warisara Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pichapak Sirikul | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Iseki | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Christensen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Martina Pradova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Suzuka Furukawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiyo Nakamura | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |