SPIELE
21.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ayumi Koshiishi | Jeong Moon | 6-3, 6-2 | Changwon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
12.03.02, 22 Jahre
12.03.02, 22 Jahre
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Jeong Moon - Direktduelle
21.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ayumi Koshiishi | Jeong Moon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Jeong Moon form
Ayumi Koshiishi - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Jeong Moon - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kartseva | 4-6, 7-63, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-1, 6-76, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimin Kwon | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heerae Im | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeran Yun | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su Jin Kim | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Halle Hart | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-73, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. You-Na Sul | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 1-1, Seunghyun Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails |