SPIELE
12.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Avelina Sayfetdinova | Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 3-0, - Aufgabe | Moscow | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
25.06.02, 21 Jahre
25.06.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Avelina Sayfetdinova vs. Maria Shusharina - Direktduelle
12.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Avelina Sayfetdinova | Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 3-0, Maria Shusharina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Moscow | Sandplatz |
Avelina Sayfetdinova form & Maria Shusharina form
Avelina Sayfetdinova - letzten Spiele
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelin Menyhart | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Gartseva | 6-1, Eva Gartseva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 3-0, Maria Shusharina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Shusharina - letzten Spiele
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 Finale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.21 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-68, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Corina Mader | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-712 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 2-1, Anastasia Frolova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |