SPIELE
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 6-0 | Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu vs. Jantje Tilbuerger - Direktduelle
08.01.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W35 Naples | Sandplatz |
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form & Jantje Tilbuerger form
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - letzten Spiele
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jantje Tilbuerger - letzten Spiele
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-74, 1-2, - Jantje Tilbuerger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Yeah | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |