SPIELE
31.10.18 | 2. Runde | Arantxa Rus | Ali Collins | 6-0, 6-2 | Wirral | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Arantxa Rus | Ali Collins | |
1st SERVE % | 29/38 (76%) | 34/46 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 14/34 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/12 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/46 (65%) | 12/38 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/84 (67%) | 28/84 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ali Collins | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arantxa Rus | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Ali Collins | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arantxa Rus | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Ali Collins | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-0 | Ali Collins | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ali Collins | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arantxa Rus | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Ali Collins | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arantxa Rus | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Ali Collins | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arantxa Rus | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Ali Collins | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Arantxa Rus | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
27.05.00, 23 Jahre
48.513 $
27.05.00, 23 Jahre
48.513 $
Arantxa Rus vs. Ali Collins - Direktduelle
06.11.18 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus | Ali Collins | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Shrewsbury | Halle Hart |
31.10.18 | 2. Runde | Arantxa Rus | Ali Collins | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Wirral | Halle Hart |
Arantxa Rus form & Ali Collins form
Arantxa Rus - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Magda Linette | 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 7-66, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Petra Martic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-3, 6-76, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elise Mertens | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Ali Collins - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Ascanio Tarife | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Shaw | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Adeshina | 1-6, 6-1, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 Finale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-76, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-74, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Hughes | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |