SPIELE
12.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aoi Ishino | Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Kofu | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
27.10.97, 26 Jahre
27.10.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Aoi Ishino vs. Eri Shimizu - Direktduelle
12.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aoi Ishino | Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kofu | Hartplatz |
Aoi Ishino form & Eri Shimizu form
Aoi Ishino - letzten Spiele
W25 Karuizawa - Teppich | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Hisamatsu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minami Shuto | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mizuki Nagano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yayoi Muto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzuka Furukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nishi Tama - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Muntean | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Betina Tokac | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chinatsu Shimizu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayu Iwai | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rika Fujiwara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siyu Chen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Eri Shimizu - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Dodaj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-72, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petra Hule | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Johnson | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |