Deutschland
12.03.99, 25 Jahre
12.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
29.07.99, 24 Jahre
29.07.99, 24 Jahre
Merle Herold vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais - Direktduelle
20.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anne-Sophie Morandais | Merle Herold | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Merle Herold form & Anne-Sophie Morandais form
Merle Herold - letzten Spiele
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Gorovits | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Middelkerke - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Cool | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Trailovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puszczykowo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Anne-Sophie Morandais - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Alves De Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palicova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Marthiens | 3-6, 2-5, - Anne-Sophie Morandais - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Simakova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |