SPIELE
11.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Annabelle Hageman | Alice Robbe | 7-65, 6-1 | Knokke | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
31.07.98, 25 Jahre
31.07.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Annabelle Hageman vs. Alice Robbe - Direktduelle
11.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Annabelle Hageman | Alice Robbe | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Knokke | Sandplatz |
Annabelle Hageman form & Alice Robbe form
Annabelle Hageman - letzten Spiele
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Payola | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Middelburg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. M'Balia Bangoura | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Wacanno | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Breda - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shannon Hudson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janine Hemmes | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Le Havre - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Grimm | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Andryukhova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alphen aan - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Vlak | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madeline Bosnjak | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maaseik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nieuwpoort - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Schepers | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Maurien Rikkert | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Pektorova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Zeeland - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Roos Van Der Zwaan | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Breda - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Breda - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Britt Schreuder | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Alice Robbe - letzten Spiele
Rouen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |