INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yulia Kulikova vs. Anna Ureke - Direktduelle
17.04.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Yulia Kulikova form & Anna Ureke form
Yulia Kulikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Palina Saulevich | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Zhylchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Rublevska | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-4, - Yulia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Corina Mader | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-4, - Yulia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Betina Stummer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Anna Ureke - letzten Spiele
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |