INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Anna Morgina - Direktduelle
08.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Anna Morgina | Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Anna Morgina form
Linnea Malmqvist - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Anna Morgina - letzten Spiele
W15 Colorado - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 7-62, 3-6, - Anna Morgina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.21 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Shusharina | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
08.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-2, - Anna Morgina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails |