W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz |
06.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 4-6, 12-14 | | Spieldetails |
05.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Marta Custic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz |
19.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs/Lisa Ponomar | 6-76, 6-3, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
19.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves/Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
19.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Polina Leykina/Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | | Spieldetails |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz |
12.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Pei-Chi Lee/Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-10 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz |
05.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Elena Bogdan | 2-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz |
29.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Naiktha Bains/Anna Bondar | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Obidos - Teppich |
08.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge/Ekaterina Shalimova | Francisca Jorge/Ekaterina Shalimova - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
08.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze/Nastja Kolar | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
Leipzig - Sandplatz |
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-72, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Oeiras - Sandplatz |
21.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-2, 2-6, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
21.05.18 Halbfinale | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
21.05.18 Finale | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin/Claudia Cianci | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
21.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales/Leonor Oliveira | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
Solarino - Teppich |
05.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Napolitano/Miriana Tona | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
05.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa/Shalimar Talbi | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | Spieldetails |
Solarino - Teppich |
26.02.18 Halbfinale | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
26.02.18 Finale | vs. Quinn Gleason/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
26.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen/Shelby Talcott | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
26.02.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lou Adler/Petra Januskova | 6-70, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
Tampa - Sandplatz |
13.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller | 2-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Orlando - Sandplatz |
06.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton/Victoria Flores | 2-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Ismaning - Teppich |
17.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann/Franziska Kommer | 5-7, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz |
10.10.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristiana Ferrando/Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
10.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz |
03.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa/Giorgia Marchetti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz |
26.09.16 Halbfinale | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy/Jelena Simic | 3-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
26.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa/Naima Karamoko | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |