SPIELE
08.10.12 | Qualifikation | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Tara Moore | 6-0, 6-1 | Joue Les | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna-Giulia Remondina vs. Tara Moore - Direktduelle
01.02.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tara Moore | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Grenoble | Halle Hart |
08.10.12 | Qualifikation | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Tara Moore | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Joue Les | Halle Hart |
24.09.12 | 2. Runde | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Tara Moore | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Clermond Ferrand | Halle Hart |
02.07.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tara Moore | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Biella | Sandplatz |
Anna-Giulia Remondina form & Tara Moore form
Anna-Giulia Remondina - letzten Spiele
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Saulgau - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Tara Moore - letzten Spiele
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 0-6, 0-1, - Tara Moore - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Birmingham - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tatjana Maria | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-77, 1-2, - Tara Moore - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Schwarz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Courmayeur - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Goldsmith | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ibifuro Clement | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Akita | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails |