INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya vs. Anna Danilina - Direktduelle
07.08.17 | Qualifikation | Anna Danilina | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Sandplatz |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya form & Anna Danilina form
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - letzten Spiele
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Lovric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Jankowska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. India Fenieys | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Morane Meyers | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-2, - Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Anna Danilina - letzten Spiele
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-62, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tauranga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Elyse Tse | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-0, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Eastbourne - Rasen | ||||
18.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |