SPIELE
09.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Baranovski | Laura Deigman | 6-1, 6-3 | Sumter | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
15.08.01, 22 Jahre
15.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Anna Baranovski vs. Laura Deigman - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Baranovski | Laura Deigman | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sumter | Hartplatz |
Anna Baranovski form & Laura Deigman form
Anna Baranovski - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gailis | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susanna Maltby | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Brooke Wrigley | 6-1, 4-1, Brooke Wrigley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Ory | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anlin Xie | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Maya Dutta | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Johnnise Renaud | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, - Anna Baranovski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Dutta | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Correa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matea Roki | 6-3, 2-1, Matea Roki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Ng | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Laura Deigman - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Federici | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Murray | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
27.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
19.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
10.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |