W40 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz |
11.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate/Tamachan Momkoonthod | 5-7, 7-61, 9-11 | | Spieldetails |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz |
03.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao/Punnin Kovapitukted | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | | Spieldetails |
Rouen - Halle Hart |
19.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
17.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino/Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart |
14.10.22 Finale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
13.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Audrey Albie/Margaux Rouvroy | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
12.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Elizaveta Koklina | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
Chennai - Hartplatz |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
W100 Versmold - Sandplatz |
10.07.22 Finale | vs. Anna Danilina/Arianne Hartono | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
08.07.22 Halbfinale | vs. Reka-Luca Jani/Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
07.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Amina Anshba/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Angelina Wirges | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
Linz - Halle Hart |
07.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Irina Khromacheva/Lidziya Marozava | 6-73, 6-72 | | Spieldetails |
Courmayeur - Halle Hart |
25.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang | 3-6, 1-1, - Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
Tenerife - Hartplatz |
19.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang | 4-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Melbourne - Hartplatz |
02.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 6-72 | | Spieldetails |
31.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Cornelia Lister/Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-65, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
W80 Cagnes - Sandplatz |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz |
14.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter | 1-6, 0-3, - Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
13.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Fang Ying Xun/Saisai Zheng | 7-65, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Desirae Krawczyk/Xiaodi You | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
28.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Chanel Simmonds | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
28.10.19 Finale | vs. Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
28.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Akiko Omae | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz |
14.10.19 Finale | vs. Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo/Wanning Zhu | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
14.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 6-2, 15-13 | | Spieldetails |
14.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jovana Jovic/Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
Lausanne - Sandplatz |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |