SPIELE
15.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anica Stabel | Ella Taylor | 3-6, 6-1, 7-67 | Figueira Da | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
22.08.99, 24 Jahre
22.08.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Anica Stabel vs. Ella Taylor - Direktduelle
15.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anica Stabel | Ella Taylor | 3-6, 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Figueira Da | Hartplatz |
Anica Stabel form & Ella Taylor form
Anica Stabel - letzten Spiele
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Saulgau - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Taylor | 3-6, 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Murta | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sualehe | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | - | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Ella Taylor - letzten Spiele
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-1, Cristiana Ferrando - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherboug En - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mir Ambaye | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Paladini Jennings | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-3, 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Saisai Zheng | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abbie Myers | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frida Bostrand | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Margot Sturchler | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |