SPIELE
02.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ania Hertel | Barbora Palcatova | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | W25 Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
26.01.98, 26 Jahre
26.01.98, 26 Jahre
Ania Hertel vs. Barbora Palcatova - Direktduelle
02.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ania Hertel | Barbora Palcatova | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz |
Ania Hertel form & Barbora Palcatova form
Ania Hertel - letzten Spiele
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabel Skoog | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Flores | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Barbora Palcatova - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-74, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gubertini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 4-5, - Barbora Palcatova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-4, 1-0, Ivana Topcic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katja Milas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Seresova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Falconi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akilah James | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |