SPIELE
05.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aneta Kladivova | Nikoletta Muller | 6-2, 6-0 | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ungarn
25.07.00, 23 Jahre
25.07.00, 23 Jahre
Aneta Kladivova vs. Nikoletta Muller - Direktduelle
05.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aneta Kladivova | Nikoletta Muller | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz |
Aneta Kladivova form & Nikoletta Muller form
Aneta Kladivova - letzten Spiele
W75 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, - Aneta Kladivova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Nikoletta Muller - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Schueller | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Horacek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stina Larsson | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Maya Gutensohn | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Didi Bredberg Canizares | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |