Chile
09.04.97, 27 Jahre
09.04.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Daniela Macarena Lopez vs. Andrea Gamiz - Direktduelle
20.03.17 | Qualifikation | Andrea Gamiz | Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Daniela Macarena Lopez form & Andrea Gamiz form
Daniela Macarena Lopez - letzten Spiele
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Williams | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Molly Helgesson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Sanchez Palacio | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-3, 0-6, 1-1, - Daniela Macarena Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Valero | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Andrea Gamiz - letzten Spiele
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Valentina Ponce Serrano | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrea Gamiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |