SPIELE
14.08.18 | Qualifikation | Anastazja Rosnowska | Annick Melgers | 7-63, 6-3 | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
14.07.99, 24 Jahre
14.07.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12.052 $
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12.052 $
Anastazja Rosnowska vs. Annick Melgers - Direktduelle
14.08.18 | Qualifikation | Anastazja Rosnowska | Annick Melgers | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
Anastazja Rosnowska form & Annick Melgers form
Anastazja Rosnowska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | - | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 2-6, 1-3, - Anastazja Rosnowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Ivanova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Maquet | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diane Parry | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nandini Sharma | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Annick Melgers - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |