SPIELE
10.08.15 | Qualifikation | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Sonia Grzywocz | 6-1, 6-1 | Las Palmas | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
02.04.98, 26 Jahre
02.04.98, 26 Jahre
Anastasiya Shoshyna vs. Sonia Grzywocz - Direktduelle
10.08.15 | Qualifikation | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Sonia Grzywocz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Las Palmas | Sandplatz |
Anastasiya Shoshyna form & Sonia Grzywocz form
Anastasiya Shoshyna - letzten Spiele
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Grace Min | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-3, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 6-77, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, Julia Terziyska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Sonia Grzywocz - letzten Spiele
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvonne Parn | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Ciufrila | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rebecca Hotter | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Honigova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bazhko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Franze | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puszczykowo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudia Wira | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
11.11.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |