SPIELE
06.03.19 | 1. Runde | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | Andreea Velcea | |
1st SERVE % | 41/72 (57%) | 41/73 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/41 (63%) | 24/41 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/31 (48%) | 13/32 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/73 (49%) | 31/72 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/145 (53%) | 68/145 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
Niederlande
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
01.01.01, 23 Jahre
01.01.01, 23 Jahre
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia vs. Andreea Velcea - Direktduelle
06.03.19 | 1. Runde | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form & Andreea Velcea form
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Andreea Velcea - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Kruppa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 7-64, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Vidovic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Francesca Bullani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |