INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Chieh-Yu Hsu vs. Anastasia Zarycka - Direktduelle
20.09.18 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Zarycka | Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Chieh-Yu Hsu form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Chieh-Yu Hsu - letzten Spiele
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Panna Bartha | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Malik | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Autumn Clemons | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dj Bennett | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Gruber | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-3, 5-7, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lella | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Zarycka - letzten Spiele
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.20 Halbfinale | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | Spieldetails |